Brenton Ray
Member
Senior Division 1sts
(1st) Yarraville Club vs (4th) Hoppers Crossing at Hansen Reserve No 1
(2nd) Beaumaris vs (3rd) Spotswood at Banksia Reserve
Senior Division 2nds
(1st) Hoppers Crossing vs (4th) St Bernard's at Hogans Road Reserve No 1
(2nd) Yarraville Club vs (3rd) Bentleigh at Bentleigh Reserve
North Division 1sts
(1st) Keilor vs (4th) Westmeadows at Keilor Recreation Reserve
(2nd) Doutta Stars vs (3rd) Strathmore at Buckley Park Lower Oval No 1
North Division 2nds
(1st) Strathmore vs (4th) Altona North at Syd McGain Oval
(2nd) Keilor vs (3rd) Sunshine United at Selwyn Park
North A 1sts
(1st) Laverton vs (4th) Moonee Valley at Laverton Park Reserve
(2nd) St Albans vs (3rd) East Keilor at Kings Park Reserve
North A 2nds
(1st) St Albans vs (4th) Laverton at Overland Reserve No 2
(2nd) Taylors Lakes vs (3rd) Werribee Centrals at Lionheart Reserve
North B 1sts
(1st) Pascoe Vale Sports Club vs (4th) West Coburg at Raeburn Reserve
(2nd) Haig Fawkner vs (3rd) St Francis de Sales at Charles Mutton Reserve
North B 2nds
(1st) St Andrews Pascoe Vale vs (4th) Maribyrnong Park St Marys at Monk Oval
(2nd) Glenroy vs (3rd) St Francis de Sales at Hosken Reserve
West B 1sts
(1st) Altona Roosters vs (4th) Barkly Street Uniting at Altona Meadows Reserve
(2nd) Kingsville Baptists vs (3rd) Seddon at Angliss Reserve
West B 2nds
(1st) Seabrook vs (4th) Altona Roosters at Bruce Comben Reserve
(2nd) Barkly Street Uniting vs (3rd) Seddon at Hammer Reserve
North C1
(1st) Old Essendon vs (4th) Flemington at Penleigh Essendon Grammar Sports Fields No 2
(2nd) Hoppers Crossing vs (3rd) Strathmore at Hogans Road Reserve No 2
North C2
(1st) Yarraville Club vs (4th) Doutta Stars at Hansen Reserve No 2
(2nd) Altona North vs (3rd) Taylors Lakes at Crofts Reserve No 1
North C3
(1st) St Francis de Sales vs (4th) Glenroy at Cole Reserve No 2
(2nd) Yarraville Club vs (3rd) Hoppers Crossing at Westbourne Grammar School Oval No 2
North D2
(1st) St Andrews Pascoe Vale vs (4th) Moonee Valley (B) at Hosken Reserve
(2nd) Moonee Valley (A) vs (3rd) Sunshine Heights at Ormond Park No 1
South Division 1sts
(1st) Port Melbourne vs (4th) Parkdale at TEAC Oval
(2nd) Old Mentonians vs (3rd) Brighton East at Mentone Grammar Oval No 1
South Division 2nds
(1st) Old Mentonians vs (4th) Hampton at Mentone Grammar Oval No 2
(2nd) Port Melbourne vs (3rd) Parkdale at Gerry Green Reserve
South A 1sts
(1st) Moorabbin Park vs (4th) Heatherton at Dane Road Reserve
(2nd) Dingley vs (3rd) Clayton District at Souter Oval
South A 2nds
(1st) Dingley vs (4th) Aspendale at Regents Park
(2nd) Heatherton vs (3rd) Moorabbin Park at Heatherton Recreation Reserve
South C1
(1st) McKinnon vs (4th) Beaumaris at McKinnon Reserve No 2
(2nd) South Caulfield vs (3rd) Cheltenham at Princes Park No 1
South C2
(1st) Beaumaris vs (4th) Parkdale at Beaumaris Reserve
(2nd) Mentone vs (3rd) McKinnon at Hogben/Meckiff Oval
(1st) Yarraville Club vs (4th) Hoppers Crossing at Hansen Reserve No 1
(2nd) Beaumaris vs (3rd) Spotswood at Banksia Reserve
Senior Division 2nds
(1st) Hoppers Crossing vs (4th) St Bernard's at Hogans Road Reserve No 1
(2nd) Yarraville Club vs (3rd) Bentleigh at Bentleigh Reserve
North Division 1sts
(1st) Keilor vs (4th) Westmeadows at Keilor Recreation Reserve
(2nd) Doutta Stars vs (3rd) Strathmore at Buckley Park Lower Oval No 1
North Division 2nds
(1st) Strathmore vs (4th) Altona North at Syd McGain Oval
(2nd) Keilor vs (3rd) Sunshine United at Selwyn Park
North A 1sts
(1st) Laverton vs (4th) Moonee Valley at Laverton Park Reserve
(2nd) St Albans vs (3rd) East Keilor at Kings Park Reserve
North A 2nds
(1st) St Albans vs (4th) Laverton at Overland Reserve No 2
(2nd) Taylors Lakes vs (3rd) Werribee Centrals at Lionheart Reserve
North B 1sts
(1st) Pascoe Vale Sports Club vs (4th) West Coburg at Raeburn Reserve
(2nd) Haig Fawkner vs (3rd) St Francis de Sales at Charles Mutton Reserve
North B 2nds
(1st) St Andrews Pascoe Vale vs (4th) Maribyrnong Park St Marys at Monk Oval
(2nd) Glenroy vs (3rd) St Francis de Sales at Hosken Reserve
West B 1sts
(1st) Altona Roosters vs (4th) Barkly Street Uniting at Altona Meadows Reserve
(2nd) Kingsville Baptists vs (3rd) Seddon at Angliss Reserve
West B 2nds
(1st) Seabrook vs (4th) Altona Roosters at Bruce Comben Reserve
(2nd) Barkly Street Uniting vs (3rd) Seddon at Hammer Reserve
North C1
(1st) Old Essendon vs (4th) Flemington at Penleigh Essendon Grammar Sports Fields No 2
(2nd) Hoppers Crossing vs (3rd) Strathmore at Hogans Road Reserve No 2
North C2
(1st) Yarraville Club vs (4th) Doutta Stars at Hansen Reserve No 2
(2nd) Altona North vs (3rd) Taylors Lakes at Crofts Reserve No 1
North C3
(1st) St Francis de Sales vs (4th) Glenroy at Cole Reserve No 2
(2nd) Yarraville Club vs (3rd) Hoppers Crossing at Westbourne Grammar School Oval No 2
North D2
(1st) St Andrews Pascoe Vale vs (4th) Moonee Valley (B) at Hosken Reserve
(2nd) Moonee Valley (A) vs (3rd) Sunshine Heights at Ormond Park No 1
South Division 1sts
(1st) Port Melbourne vs (4th) Parkdale at TEAC Oval
(2nd) Old Mentonians vs (3rd) Brighton East at Mentone Grammar Oval No 1
South Division 2nds
(1st) Old Mentonians vs (4th) Hampton at Mentone Grammar Oval No 2
(2nd) Port Melbourne vs (3rd) Parkdale at Gerry Green Reserve
South A 1sts
(1st) Moorabbin Park vs (4th) Heatherton at Dane Road Reserve
(2nd) Dingley vs (3rd) Clayton District at Souter Oval
South A 2nds
(1st) Dingley vs (4th) Aspendale at Regents Park
(2nd) Heatherton vs (3rd) Moorabbin Park at Heatherton Recreation Reserve
South C1
(1st) McKinnon vs (4th) Beaumaris at McKinnon Reserve No 2
(2nd) South Caulfield vs (3rd) Cheltenham at Princes Park No 1
South C2
(1st) Beaumaris vs (4th) Parkdale at Beaumaris Reserve
(2nd) Mentone vs (3rd) McKinnon at Hogben/Meckiff Oval